New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lake Hawea

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lake Hawea. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lake Hawea with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4688,369
BustAfghanistan 13,5168,399
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,5768,436
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4178,337
FarahAfghanistan 13,7368,536
GardizAfghanistan 13,2848,255
GhazniAfghanistan 13,3398,289
HeratAfghanistan 13,8518,607
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3828,316
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,2468,231
KabulAfghanistan 13,3468,293
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3998,326
KhostAfghanistan 13,2138,211
KunduzAfghanistan 13,5058,392
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,7668,554
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6338,472
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4118,334
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8318,595
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,7408,538
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,4718,371
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,6738,497
ShkoderAlbania 17,56510,915
TiranaAlbania 17,51910,887
VloreAlbania 17,51110,881
AdrarAlgeria 17,93311,144
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,54811,526
AlgiersAlgeria 18,54811,526
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,23411,331
BatnaAlgeria 18,26811,352
BecharAlgeria 18,38211,423
BejaiaAlgeria 18,42311,448
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,23911,334
BiskraAlgeria 18,23911,334
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,61610,947
ChlefAlgeria 18,63411,579
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,28411,362
DjanetAlgeria 17,10810,631
DjelfaAlgeria 18,39111,428
El GoleaAlgeria 18,05211,218
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,06911,228
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,16511,288
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,96111,161
In AmenasAlgeria 17,43710,835
In SalahAlgeria 17,75211,031
MilianaAlgeria 18,58311,548
OranAlgeria 18,69911,619
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,54210,901
SkikdaAlgeria 18,30411,374
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,17810,675
TebessaAlgeria 18,11811,259
TimimounAlgeria 18,05111,217
TindoufAlgeria 18,11811,259
TouggourtAlgeria 18,08011,235
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,8612,399
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,8786,138
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,00011,807
HuamboAngola 13,0958,137
LuandaAngola 13,6028,453
LuenaAngola 13,0258,094
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9738,062
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3384,560
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3514,568
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3354,558
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9064,913
ByrdAntarctica 4,7822,972
DavisAntarctica 5,5183,429
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,3884,591
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,6992,299
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9856,205
AzulArgentina 9,7126,035
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4155,850
BarilocheArgentina 8,7425,432
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9806,202
CeresArgentina 10,2436,365
ChamicalArgentina 9,9616,190
ChepesArgentina 9,8566,125
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5235,296
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3146,409
CórdobaArgentina 9,9896,208
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9846,204
CorrientesArgentina 10,6396,611
EsquelArgentina 8,5895,338
EzeizaArgentina 9,9566,187
FormosaArgentina 10,7856,702
General PicoArgentina 9,6145,974
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1236,291
JuninArgentina 9,8646,130
La PlataArgentina 9,9726,197
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7466,678
La RiojaArgentina 10,0196,226
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7776,076
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9084,914
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7996,710
Malarg EArgentina 9,3205,791
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8605,506
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7056,031
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9726,197
MendozaArgentina 9,5925,960
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,6005,965
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4306,481
NeuquenArgentina 9,0945,651
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7826,078
OranArgentina 10,7286,666
ParanaArgentina 10,1446,303
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5116,531
PehuajoArgentina 9,6926,023
PergaminoArgentina 9,9436,178
PigeArgentina 9,5085,909
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9766,199
PosadasArgentina 10,7916,706
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6086,592
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5385,927
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9636,191
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1456,304
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4286,480
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8246,105
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9354,931
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7176,660
RosarioArgentina 10,0236,228
SaltaArgentina 10,5056,528
San AntonioArgentina 9,0845,645
San LuisArgentina 9,6976,026
San RafaelArgentina 9,4665,882
Santa RosaArgentina 9,5085,909
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,3086,406
SarmientoArgentina 8,4625,258
TrelewArgentina 8,8595,505
TucumanArgentina 10,3426,427
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7054,788
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8826,141
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1486,306
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7076,032
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,5379,655
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,1648,802
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,8161,750
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4392,758
Alice SpringsAustralia 3,9422,450
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,0492,516
AmberleyAustralia 2,3921,486
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,6041,618
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3911,486
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2593,268
CairnsAustralia 3,7852,352
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 1,9891,236
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4103,362
CedunaAustralia 3,3622,089
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,8831,791
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,7482,329
Cobar MoAustralia 2,5021,555
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2042,612
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1261,321
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7102,306
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5992,858
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1003,169
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6764,770
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,2561,402
East SaleAustralia 1,9741,227
Esperance (po)Australia 4,1892,603
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1882,603
EssendonAustralia 2,1671,346
ForrestAustralia 3,8782,410
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,7931,114
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0663,148
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,2632,649
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8363,005
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,7541,090
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,7661,097
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5012,175
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4062,738
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,8171,129
LavertonAustralia 2,1711,349
LearmonthAustralia 5,5643,457
LongreachAustralia 3,2662,029
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,2662,030
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,6991,056
Low HeadAustralia 1,8681,161
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1931,984
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,326824
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2053,234
MeekatharraAustralia 4,9083,050
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,1751,352
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,1571,341
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,5861,607
Mount GambierAustralia 2,4881,546
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8132,369
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,7341,078
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9812,474
Nowra RanAustralia 1,9191,192
NuriootpaAustralia 2,8071,744
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5263,434
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,5512,207
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7692,963
Port HedlandAustralia 5,3483,323
RichmondAustralia 2,0011,244
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9111,809
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,9481,211
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,9531,213
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2582,646
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,2592,647
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5822,847
TibooburraAustralia 2,9261,818
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5032,177
WaggaAustralia 2,1261,321
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,6724,767
WilliamtownAustralia 1,9941,239
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6302,256
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7732,966
WoomeraAustralia 3,1871,980
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0323,127
GrazAustria 17,97711,171
InnsbruckAustria 18,28711,363
KlagenfurtAustria 18,06111,223
LinzAustria 18,07111,229
SalzburgAustria 18,16111,285
ViennaAustria 17,91011,129
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,17711,295
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,3569,542
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,1159,393
GancaAzerbaijan 15,4199,582
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,3129,515
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,4179,580
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,17211,292
LerwickUk 18,17411,293
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,3199,519
QubaAzerbaijan 15,2889,500
SakiAzerbaijan 15,3839,559
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,1679,425
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,2449,473
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,2639,484
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,3569,542
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,1879,437
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,3569,542
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,4439,596
Horta, FaialAzores 18,38511,425
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,55611,531
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,24211,336
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,7358,535
MuharraqBahrain 14,2398,848
ChittagongBangladesh 10,7976,709
DhakaBangladesh 10,9936,831
CharnocksBarbados 14,2378,847
BrestBelarus 17,36610,791
GomelBelarus 16,87010,483
GrodnoBelarus 17,32410,765
MinskBelarus 17,08610,617
MogilevBelarus 16,92510,517
VitebskBelarus 16,90510,505
BrusselsBelgium 18,69511,617
D’UccleBelgium 18,69511,617
OstendeBelgium 18,76111,658
Belize CityBelize 12,3407,668
BeninBenin 15,5759,678
BohiconBenin 15,6729,738
CotonouBenin 15,5759,678
KandiBenin 16,0719,986
NatitingouBenin 16,0299,961
ParakouBenin 15,8909,874
SaveBenin 15,7539,789
BermudaBermuda 15,2219,458
La PazBolivia 11,0826,886
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2837,012
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,70111,000
FrancistownBotswana 11,7317,290
MaunBotswana 12,0417,482
TshaneBotswana 11,6967,268
AimoresBrazil 12,2547,614
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0968,138
AltamiraBrazil 13,2978,263
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5897,823
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7597,307
ApodiBrazil 13,8098,581
AracajuBrazil 13,2988,263
AracuaiBrazil 12,4807,755
AragarcasBrazil 12,0877,511
AraxaBrazil 11,9917,452
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5558,423
BageBrazil 10,4996,524
BambuiBrazil 11,9917,452
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9627,433
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5738,435
BarcelosBrazil 12,8027,955
BarraBrazil 13,0168,088
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4678,368
BarreirasBrazil 12,8227,968
BelémBrazil 13,6828,502
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0887,512
BelterraBrazil 13,1808,190
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1698,183
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9286,791
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7857,945
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3197,655
BrevesBrazil 13,5428,415
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1127,526
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8567,367
CabroboBrazil 13,4508,358
CaceresBrazil 11,7707,314
CaetiteBrazil 12,7427,918
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7288,531
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5237,161
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2907,016
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7347,292
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5578,424
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7317,911
CaparaoBrazil 12,1157,529
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9537,428
CaratingaBrazil 12,1777,567
CaravelasBrazil 12,5067,771
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6717,874
CarolinaBrazil 13,1728,185
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3317,041
CataguasesBrazil 11,9927,452
CatalaoBrazil 12,0817,507
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7407,296
CaxiasBrazil 13,6288,468
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8446,739
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9098,643
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9517,427
ChapecoBrazil 10,9796,823
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1997,581
CipoBrazil 13,2218,216
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9858,069
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2017,582
CordeiroBrazil 11,9407,420
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7027,893
CorumbaBrazil 11,4967,144
CoximBrazil 11,7027,272
CrateusBrazil 13,7298,531
CuiabaBrazil 11,9077,399
CuritibaBrazil 11,3027,023
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2737,627
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9967,454
DouradosBrazil 11,3427,048
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8087,337
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6506,618
EspinosaBrazil 12,6407,855
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2128,832
FloraniaBrazil 13,8038,577
FlorestaBrazil 13,4748,373
FlorianoBrazil 13,4558,361
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1186,909
FormosaBrazil 12,3737,689
FortalezaBrazil 13,9668,678
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0356,857
FrancaBrazil 11,8707,376
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5308,408
GoianiaBrazil 12,1677,561
GoiasBrazil 12,1957,578
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2837,633
GrajauBrazil 13,3758,311
GuairaBrazil 11,1936,956
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8958,635
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5977,828
IbiriteBrazil 12,0757,503
IguatuBrazil 13,6708,495
IlheusBrazil 12,8167,964
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3458,292
IndaialBrazil 11,1576,933
IpameriBrazil 12,1177,529
IraiBrazil 10,9436,800
IreceBrazil 13,0548,112
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9908,072
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9128,024
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9668,057
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3467,672
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0457,485
ItapevaBrazil 11,4657,125
ItirucuBrazil 12,9278,033
ItuacuBrazil 12,8247,969
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3797,071
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4947,142
JacobinaBrazil 13,1288,158
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8998,637
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7808,563
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2137,589
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9277,411
LavrasBrazil 11,9117,401
LencoisBrazil 12,9478,046
LinharesBrazil 12,3027,644
LondrinaBrazil 11,4137,092
MacapaBrazil 13,6688,493
MacauBrazil 13,9148,646
MaceioBrazil 13,4808,377
MachadoBrazil 11,8277,349
ManausBrazil 12,8087,959
MarabaBrazil 13,2718,247
MaringaBrazil 11,3727,067
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2938,260
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6327,849
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2558,237
MonteiroBrazil 13,6118,458
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4177,716
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8428,601
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0928,135
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9077,399
ObidosBrazil 13,2108,209
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4648,367
ParacatuBrazil 12,2297,599
ParanaBrazil 12,6427,856
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3267,038
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7737,316
ParintinsBrazil 13,0678,120
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8838,627
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8796,760
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1077,523
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4088,332
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4078,331
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6027,831
PeixeBrazil 12,6557,864
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3118,271
PicosBrazil 13,4998,388
PiraiBrazil 11,8167,342
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2617,619
PompeuBrazil 12,1147,528
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2677,001
Porto De MozBrazil 13,4328,347
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1396,922
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0487,487
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7606,686
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7837,943
PosseBrazil 12,5627,806
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7898,568
RecifeBrazil 13,6798,500
RemansoBrazil 13,2128,210
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6837,260
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8177,343
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2106,966
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9607,432
SalvadorBrazil 13,0228,092
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6776,635
SantaremBrazil 13,2168,212
SantosBrazil 11,5827,197
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7037,273
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9878,070
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6798,500
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9896,829
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7396,673
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8237,347
Sao LuisBrazil 13,8088,581
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3827,695
São PauloBrazil 11,6127,216
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7727,315
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6967,268
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2148,211
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1468,169
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1227,533
SobralBrazil 13,8918,632
SoureBrazil 13,7478,542
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9598,053
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3226,414
SurubimBrazil 13,6708,495
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7287,909
TarauacaBrazil 11,6347,229
TauaBrazil 13,6568,486
TefeBrazil 12,4717,749
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4037,707
TeresinaBrazil 13,6338,472
TiriosBrazil 13,5568,424
TorresBrazil 10,8936,769
TracuateuaBrazil 13,8058,578
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6417,234
TriunfoBrazil 13,5708,432
TucuruiBrazil 13,3958,324
TuriacuBrazil 13,8298,593
UaupesBrazil 12,6047,832
UbatubaBrazil 11,6847,261
UberabaBrazil 11,9277,412
VassourasBrazil 11,8497,363
VicosaBrazil 12,0517,489
VitoriaBrazil 12,1977,579
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7267,908
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6278,468
BurgasBulgaria 16,95310,535
LomBulgaria 17,32310,765
PlevenBulgaria 17,20510,692
PlovdivBulgaria 17,15610,661
SadovoBulgaria 17,14110,651
SandanskiBulgaria 17,25210,720
SofiaBulgaria 17,27910,738
VarnaBulgaria 16,94010,527
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,32310,143
BurundiBurundi 13,3688,307
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9785,579
SiemreapCambodia 9,2025,718
BatouriCameroon 14,9259,274
DoualaCameroon 15,0779,369
GarouaCameroon 15,4609,607
MamfeCameroon 15,2739,491
MarouaCameroon 15,5279,649
NgaoundereCameroon 15,2529,478
NkoundjaCameroon 15,2069,449
YaoundeCameroon 14,9879,313
YokoCameroon 15,1269,399
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,3417,669
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,3897,699
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3698,308
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,59010,309
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,4489,600
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,3798,935
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,1278,778
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,5029,633
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,4137,713
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,5829,061
Banff, AbCanada 12,8627,992
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,8709,240
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,65610,351
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,9458,044
Bissett, MbCanada 13,9918,694
Blue River, BcCanada 12,7367,914
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,9629,298
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Brandon, MbCanada 13,6698,494
Broadview, SkCanada 13,5398,413
Broughton Island, NtCanada 16,0509,973
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,2177,592
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,77910,426
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,5897,823
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,2448,852
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,9388,040
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,4048,951
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,2687,623
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 16,17410,050
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,9059,884
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,8419,844
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,8138,583
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,1837,571
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1617,557
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,56810,296
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Chapais, QcCanada 15,2879,499
Charlo, NbCanada 15,8219,832
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,9989,942
Charlottetown, PeCanada 16,0009,943
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,2907,637
Chatham, NbCanada 15,8539,851
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,7999,196
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,1479,412
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,10310,007
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,4598,985
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,8948,634
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,7979,816
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,3618,303
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,7949,193
Comox, BcCanada 12,2677,623
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,0248,714
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,1739,428
Coronation, AbCanada 13,1438,167
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7357,914
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,49610,251
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,7328,533
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9608,053
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,7417,917
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,49210,248
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,7279,773
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,4209,582
Dryden, OnCanada 14,1118,769
Earlton, OnCanada 14,8669,238
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,1158,150
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,1458,168
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,1368,163
Edson, AbCanada 12,9858,069
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,2507,612
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,2198,836
Estevan, SkCanada 13,4448,355
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3137,652
Eureka, NtCanada 15,1579,419
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,8378,599
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,5968,449
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,4578,363
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 13,0808,128
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,9688,059
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3488,295
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,6348,473
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,9708,060
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,3398,289
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,7299,774
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,7369,779
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,8909,874
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,69010,371
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,3178,897
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,2567,616
Golden, BcCanada 12,7957,951
Goose, NfCanada 16,34310,155
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5899,066
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,9818,066
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,8239,832
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,12510,020
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,6607,867
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9119,887
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,9239,895
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,6429,099
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,34510,157
Harrow, OnCanada 14,3688,928
Hay River, NtCanada 13,5158,399
Hope, BcCanada 12,4137,714
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9338,658
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,3349,529
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4188,338
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,8909,874
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,7899,190
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,2038,205
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,5707,811
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,7619,173
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,7599,171
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5687,810
Kenora, OnCanada 14,0078,704
Kingston, OnCanada 14,9349,280
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,3458,293
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,9788,686
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,8879,873
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,1849,435
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,6748,497
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,5389,034
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,0838,751
Langara, BcCanada 12,2697,624
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,5349,032
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,9078,020
London, OnCanada 14,5479,040
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,5669,673
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,9958,696
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4757,752
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,1379,406
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,0709,364
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,9978,077
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9608,054
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,2927,638
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,0448,106
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,2967,641
Moncton, NbCanada 15,8799,868
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,7079,760
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,2219,459
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,1959,443
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,3628,303
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,9599,296
Morden, MbCanada 13,7418,539
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,7759,182
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,28210,118
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,2727,626
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,19910,066
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,6529,726
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3968,324
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,3648,305
North Bay, OnCanada 14,8329,217
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,0519,353
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,0519,353
Peace River, AbCanada 13,1248,156
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,9759,306
Penticton, BcCanada 12,5197,780
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,9619,297
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,8079,201
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,3528,918
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,2347,602
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,32810,147
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,2257,597
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,7728,558
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,5358,411
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7037,893
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3837,695
Princeton, BcCanada 13,5998,451
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,9149,268
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,4199,581
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,6457,858
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,0208,091
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,1108,768
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,4238,341
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4198,339
Resolute, NtCanada 14,9149,268
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,7067,896
Roberval, QcCanada 15,4209,582
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,15310,038
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,0028,080
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,7639,795
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,2377,604
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,3219,521
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,8579,854
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4118,334
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,4859,001
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,9479,910
Scott, SkCanada 13,3068,268
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,8909,875
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,9159,890
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,3439,534
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,3688,307
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,1118,769
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,1808,811
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,1908,196
Smithers, BcCanada 12,5697,811
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,39510,188
Summerside, PeCanada 15,9539,914
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,2358,224
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,2288,220
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,22410,082
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,8549,230
Terrace, BcCanada 12,4797,754
Teslin, YtCanada 12,7797,941
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,8358,597
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,6348,472
Thompson, MbCanada 14,1158,771
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,2578,859
Timmins, OnCanada 14,7959,194
Tofino, BcCanada 12,1737,564
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,7049,137
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,6899,128
Trenton, OnCanada 14,8629,235
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,4849,000
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,17110,049
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,7708,557
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,0199,333
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3127,651
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,2068,206
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,2628,241
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,2577,616
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,2187,592
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,9109,887
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,6249,088
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,9248,031
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,7437,918
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,6369,095
Windsor, OnCanada 14,3778,934
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8368,598
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,5298,407
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,6919,751
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,6778,499
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,5998,451
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,11511,257
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,15511,282
SalCape Verde 16,71410,386
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,7139,143
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,0319,341
AbecheChad 15,4779,618
FayaChad 15,9579,916
MoundouChad 15,2499,476
N’DjamenaChad 15,6519,726
AntofagastaChile 10,3286,418
AricaChile 10,7816,699
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,3075,162
ChicoChile 8,2505,127
ChillanChile 9,0885,647
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0145,601
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9906,208
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2635,135
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2745,763
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5996,586
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,2734,519
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5464,689
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7156,037
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6875,398
ParronChile 9,3665,820
Puerto AysenChile 8,3005,158
Puerto MonttChile 8,6155,353
Punta ArenasChile 7,7494,815
QuinteroChile 9,4315,860
SantiagoChile 9,4325,861
SewellChile 9,4005,841
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8675,510
ValdiviaChile 8,7465,435
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8225,482
VallenarChile 9,8566,125
ValparaisoChile 9,4535,874
AltaiChina 12,9538,049
BeijingChina 10,7866,703
ChangchunChina 10,7536,682
ChangduChina 11,1336,918
ChangshaChina 9,9156,161
ChengduChina 10,6606,624
ChongqingChina 10,4006,463
DuianChina 11,4887,139
ErlianChina 11,3297,040
GanzhouChina 9,5745,949
GuangzhouChina 9,4255,857
HaikouChina 9,3415,805
HailarChina 11,4897,139
HamiChina 12,2767,628
HetanChina 12,7497,922
JiuquanChina 11,7427,296
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1668,182
KashiChina 13,1808,190
KunmingChina 10,2656,379
LanzhouChina 11,1206,910
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4227,098
NanchangChina 9,7716,072
NanjingChina 9,9296,170
NanningChina 9,7016,028
PingbianChina 10,1626,315
QingdaoChina 10,2326,358
QiqiharChina 11,1466,927
RuoqiangChina 12,3307,662
ShanghaiChina 9,7206,040
ShantouChina 9,2525,749
ShenyangChina 10,6236,602
TaiyuanChina 10,7656,690
TaoyuanChina 9,1515,687
TengchongChina 10,5546,558
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7067,896
Xi’AnChina 10,6746,633
XichangChina 10,5346,546
YanjiChina 10,4956,522
YichangChina 10,2226,352
YinchuanChina 11,1876,952
YiningChina 13,1158,150
ZhengzhouChina 10,4496,493
ZhijiangChina 10,0316,233
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8797,382
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9557,429
AraucaColombia 12,9098,022
BarranquillaColombia 12,9018,017
Benito SalasColombia 12,2317,600
BogotáColombia 12,4587,742
Camilo DazaColombia 12,8437,981
El CaranoColombia 12,3517,675
Las GaviotasColombia 12,6917,886
MatecanaColombia 12,3477,673
PeralesColombia 12,3617,681
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,0798,127
Rafael NunezColombia 12,8107,960
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4887,760
Simon BolivarColombia 12,9638,056
VanguardiaColombia 12,4567,740
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,0337,478
YariguiesColombia 12,6727,874
MoroniComoros 11,7337,291
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,0947,515
LimonCosta Rica 12,1857,572
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,0417,483
San JoseCosta Rica 12,0987,518
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,01711,196
DubrovnikCroatia 17,69510,996
SibenikCroatia 17,89711,121
SplitCroatia 17,84911,092
ZagrebCroatia 17,92711,140
CamagueyCuba 13,4438,354
CasablancaCuba 13,2188,214
HavanaCuba 13,2018,203
WillemstadCuraçao 13,4548,360
FamagustaCyprus 16,11110,011
LarnacaCyprus 16,12210,019
LimassolCyprus 16,15810,041
NicosiaCyprus 16,16410,044
BrnoCzech Republic 17,88211,112
ChebCzech Republic 18,17711,295
MosnovCzech Republic 17,77511,045
PragueCzech Republic 18,04511,214
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2188,835
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1388,785
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9768,685
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6697,873
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3088,270
CopenhagenDenmark 17,96511,163
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,83011,080
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,20311,312
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,17911,297
MarstalDenmark 18,12111,261
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,02911,203
OdenseDenmark 18,09611,245
RandersDenmark 18,05511,220
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,85511,095
StudsgårdDenmark 18,13611,270
TønderDenmark 18,20811,315
TylstrupDenmark 18,01411,194
TystofteDenmark 18,05411,219
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,96011,160
VestervigDenmark 18,12111,260
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7308,532
Melville HallDominica 14,3008,886
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,8788,624
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,9518,670
AzuaDominican Republic 13,7948,572
BaniDominican Republic 13,8138,584
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,7488,543
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,9048,640
CabreraDominican Republic 13,9498,668
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,8318,595
CotuiDominican Republic 13,8938,633
DajabonDominican Republic 13,8048,578
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,7278,530
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,7538,547
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,9528,670
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,9188,649
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,9348,659
HigueyDominican Republic 13,9668,678
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,7428,539
ImbertDominican Republic 13,9008,638
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,8528,608
JimaniDominican Republic 13,6998,513
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,9278,655
La VegaDominican Republic 13,8698,618
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,8788,624
LuperonDominican Republic 13,8848,627
MichesDominican Republic 13,9678,679
MocaDominican Republic 13,8818,626
MoncionDominican Republic 13,8348,597
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,8298,593
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,8948,634
NaguaDominican Republic 13,9348,659
NeybaDominican Republic 13,7448,541
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,6868,504
PimentelDominican Republic 13,8988,637
PoloDominican Republic 13,7268,529
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,9068,641
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,7488,543
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,9348,659
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,8928,633
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9048,640
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,9468,666
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,8898,631
SamanaDominican Republic 13,9628,676
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,8578,611
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,8458,603
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,8198,588
San JuanDominican Republic 13,7848,566
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,9558,672
SanchezDominican Republic 13,9408,662
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,8728,620
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,8238,590
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,8618,613
TamayoDominican Republic 13,7548,547
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,8568,610
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,9148,646
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,8358,597
YamasaDominican Republic 13,8758,622
YasicaDominican Republic 13,8948,634
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,2734,519
CanarEcuador 11,5067,150
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4667,125
IzobambaEcuador 11,7137,279
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,6837,260
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,3657,062
MilagroEcuador 11,4927,141
OtavaloEcuador 11,7837,322
PichilingueEcuador 11,5847,199
PortoviejoEcuador 11,5137,154
PuyoEcuador 11,6667,250
QuitoEcuador 11,7357,292
RumipambaEcuador 11,6577,244
San GabrielEcuador 11,8487,362
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,19310,063
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 15,9129,888
AswanEgypt 15,4759,616
AsyutEgypt 15,8349,839
BahariyaEgypt 16,0869,996
Beni SuefEgypt 15,9669,922
CairoEgypt 16,0109,949
DabaaEgypt 16,30110,130
DakhlaEgypt 15,8809,868
El ArishEgypt 15,8819,869
El TorEgypt 15,7109,762
FarafraEgypt 16,0669,984
HelwanEgypt 15,9999,942
HurguadaEgypt 15,6339,714
IsmailiaEgypt 15,9759,927
KhargaEgypt 15,7589,792
KosseirEgypt 15,5209,644
LuxorEgypt 15,6079,698
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,41510,200
MinyaEgypt 15,9289,898
Port-SaidEgypt 16,0209,955
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,7129,764
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,6369,716
Ras-SedrEgypt 15,8749,864
SalloumEgypt 16,58610,307
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,40710,196
SohagEgypt 15,7479,786
St. KatrineEgypt 15,7099,762
TahrirEgypt 16,10010,005
TantaEgypt 16,0869,996
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,9217,408
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9877,449
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,9597,431
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9827,446
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,0889,376
AsmaraEritrea 14,3478,915
AssabEritrea 13,8848,628
MassawaEritrea 14,3338,907
TallinEstonia 17,14210,652
TartuEstonia 17,07610,611
VilsandiEstonia 17,33010,769
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,8408,600
GonderEthiopia 14,2348,845
NegeleEthiopia 13,4768,374
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3935,216
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 18,06111,223
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 18,05911,222
Laucala BayFiji 3,0631,904
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,0821,915
NandiFiji 3,0821,915
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,8831,791
HelsinkiFinland 17,11210,633
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,08810,619
JoensuuFinland 16,76710,419
JokioinenFinland 17,14210,652
JyvskylFinland 16,96610,543
KajaaniFinland 16,79110,434
KuopioFinland 16,85010,471
KuusamoFinland 16,64910,346
LappeenrantaFinland 16,89510,499
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,35310,784
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,14410,653
OuluFinland 16,85810,476
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,67610,363
TampereFinland 17,10010,626
TurkuFinland 17,21710,699
VaasaFinland 17,11310,634
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,40911,439
BiarritzFrance 19,26811,973
BordeauxFrance 19,22011,944
BrestFrance 19,36912,036
CaenFrance 19,08311,858
ChateaurouxFrance 19,01711,817
DijonFrance 18,75711,656
GourdonFrance 19,05611,842
GrenobleFrance 18,71711,631
Le MansFrance 19,09711,867
LilleFrance 18,78611,674
LyonFrance 18,78111,671
MarseilleFrance 18,73411,642
MontpellierFrance 18,83611,705
NancyFrance 18,64611,587
NantesFrance 19,25311,964
NiceFrance 18,58111,546
ParisFrance 18,91511,754
PerpignanFrance 18,90111,746
StrasbourgFrance 18,54711,525
ToulonFrance 18,67111,602
ToulouseFrance 19,04211,833
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0258,715
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8098,581
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0248,715
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9768,685
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9748,683
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2643,893
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,7982,982
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,8002,983
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,4603,393
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,5503,449
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,4443,383
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,4132,742
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,2904,530
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9614,326
BitamGabon 14,8089,202
CocobeachGabon 14,7699,178
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,3388,910
LambarnGabon 14,5669,051
LastourvilleGabon 14,4568,983
LibrevilleGabon 14,7199,146
MakokouGabon 14,5949,069
MayumbaGabon 14,2678,866
MitzicGabon 14,6719,117
MkamboGabon 14,5949,069
MoandaGabon 14,3638,925
MouilaGabon 14,4168,958
Port-GentilGabon 14,6229,086
TchibanGabon 14,3138,894
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8176,722
BanjulGambia 16,50710,258
SukhumiGeorgia 15,9299,898
TbilisiGeorgia 15,5739,677
BerlinGermany 18,05311,218
BrockenGermany 18,25011,341
CologneGermany 18,51911,508
DresdenGermany 18,05911,222
ErfurtGermany 18,25311,342
EssenGermany 18,50111,497
FichtelbergGermany 18,13011,266
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,43611,456
GeisenheimGermany 18,48811,489
GorlitzGermany 17,97711,171
HamburgGermany 18,21211,317
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,21211,317
HannoverGermany 18,28411,362
HelgolandGermany 18,30511,375
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,30911,377
KarlsruheGermany 18,48211,485
KasselGermany 18,34411,399
KonstanzGermany 18,44611,462
LeipzigGermany 18,14411,275
LindenbergGermany 18,00711,190
MagdeburgGermany 18,17611,295
MunichGermany 18,24511,337
MünsterGermany 18,43511,456
NeustrelitzGermany 18,03611,208
NurembergGermany 18,28011,359
NurnbergGermany 18,28311,361
PotsdamGermany 18,07111,229
RostockGermany 18,06311,224
SchleswigGermany 18,19311,305
StuttgartGermany 18,43111,453
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,58411,549
ZugspitzeGermany 18,31311,380
AccraGhana 15,5589,668
KumasiGhana 15,7109,762
TamaleGhana 15,9899,936
GibraltarGibraltar 18,97111,789
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,01710,574
AthensGreece 17,06910,607
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,05310,597
ChiosGreece 16,89210,497
CorfuGreece 17,44210,838
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,37010,794
Heraklion, CreteGreece 16,81410,448
IoanninaGreece 17,37410,796
KalamataGreece 17,15610,661
KerkiraGreece 17,44210,838
Kythira IslandGreece 17,03610,586
LamiaGreece 17,21110,695
LarissaGreece 17,24410,716
LemnosGreece 17,04510,592
LimnosGreece 17,03310,585
MethoniGreece 17,16910,669
MilosGreece 16,94610,530
MitiliniGreece 16,88910,495
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 16,89410,498
NaxosGreece 16,89210,497
PatrasGreece 17,23610,711
RhodesGreece 16,64210,342
SamosGreece 16,80010,440
Skiros IslandGreece 17,05210,596
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 16,90610,506
ThessalonikiGreece 17,23710,711
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,14910,657
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,28010,738
AasiaatGreenland 16,43310,212
AmmassalikGreenland 17,16710,668
AputiteqGreenland 17,14810,656
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,42010,203
FrederikshbGreenland 16,86210,478
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,48410,243
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,47010,235
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 17,07110,608
JakobshavnGreenland 16,46810,234
JulianehbGreenland 17,09410,622
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,59510,312
Kap TobinGreenland 17,07910,613
NanortalikGreenland 17,16010,663
NarsarsuaqGreenland 17,10610,630
NordGreenland 15,8959,877
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,68110,366
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,6149,703
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,26810,730
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,59710,314
UpernavikGreenland 16,11810,016
UummannaqGreenland 16,35510,163
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3418,912
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3408,911
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,9467,423
BokeGuinea 16,25110,099
ConakryGuinea 16,11010,011
FaranahGuinea 16,17110,049
KankanGuinea 16,20810,072
KindiaGuinea 16,16810,047
KissidougouGuinea 16,10210,006
LabeGuinea 16,31110,136
MacentaGuinea 16,0039,944
MamouGuinea 16,20610,071
NzerekoreGuinea 15,9119,887
SiguiriGuinea 16,32410,144
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,34610,158
GeorgetownGuyana 13,8088,580
TimehriGuyana 13,7758,560
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,6648,491
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0164,982
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0555,006
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,0745,017
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0635,010
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2105,102
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,0715,015
CatacamasHonduras 12,3307,662
CholutecaHonduras 12,1147,528
La CeibaHonduras 12,3197,655
La MesaHonduras 12,2137,589
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,5237,782
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0967,516
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,1647,559
TelaHonduras 12,2697,624
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3025,780
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3015,780
BudapestHungary 17,71111,006
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,69710,997
DebrecenHungary 17,51610,885
KeszthelyHungary 17,83911,086
MiskolcHungary 17,58610,928
PecsHungary 17,75511,033
SzegedHungary 17,61610,947
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,88811,116
AkureyriIceland 17,62910,955
DalatangiIceland 17,71111,006
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,80711,066
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,83311,082
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,56610,915
ReykhólarIceland 17,59410,933
ReykjavíkIceland 17,73411,020
StykkisholmurIceland 17,62110,950
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,83911,086
AgraIndia 12,1777,567
AhmedabadIndia 12,2907,637
AkolaIndia 11,7767,317
AllahabadIndia 11,7757,317
AmritsarIndia 12,7317,911
BangaloreIndia 11,1466,926
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,5987,207
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,0736,881
BikanerIndia 12,5937,826
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,9456,802
CherrapunjiIndia 11,0336,856
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,0336,856
DaltonganjIndia 11,4967,144
DarbhangaIndia 11,5237,161
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9886,828
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9826,825
DumkaIndia 11,2797,009
DwarkaIndia 12,5157,777
GoaIndia 11,6337,229
GuwahatiIndia 11,1116,904
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,4207,096
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0207,470
JagdalpurIndia 11,2707,003
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,0656,876
KotaIndia 12,1957,578
KozhikodeIndia 11,1566,932
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7097,898
LudhianaIndia 12,5997,829
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,3537,055
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2257,597
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,9687,437
MusulipatnamIndia 11,1176,908
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,6517,240
New DelhiIndia 12,3427,670
PambanIndia 10,7336,670
PuneIndia 11,8607,370
SagarIndia 11,8797,382
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9028,018
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,8506,742
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,8506,742
VeravalIndia 12,3077,648
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,0696,878
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0593,765
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,0314,369
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3624,575
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,7993,604
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,7454,191
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,9673,708
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7725,451
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8853,036
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,2805,145
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6814,773
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4583,392
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,3763,962
AbadanIran 14,6979,133
ArakIran 14,8029,198
BabolsarIran 14,7319,154
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8518,607
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,0199,333
Bandar LengehIran 13,9268,654
BirjandIran 13,9978,698
BushehrIran 14,4058,951
ChahbaharIran 13,3858,317
DezfulIran 14,8029,198
EsfahanIran 14,5589,047
IranshahrIran 13,5108,395
KermanIran 14,0048,702
KermanshahIran 15,0259,336
Khoram AbadIran 14,8829,248
MashhadIran 14,1728,807
OroomiehIran 15,3709,551
RamsarIran 14,8949,256
RashtIran 14,9989,320
SemnanIran 14,6089,077
ShahroudIran 14,5389,034
ShirazIran 14,3018,887
TabrizIran 15,2979,506
TeheranIran 14,7769,182
YazdIran 14,3198,898
ZahedanIran 13,6478,481
ZanjanIran 15,0529,353
BaghdadIraq 15,1899,439
BasraIraq 14,7469,164
BelmulletIreland 18,94311,772
Birr, OffalyIreland 19,04911,837
ClaremorrisIreland 18,99311,803
ClonesIreland 18,91811,756
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,93711,767
CorkIreland 19,18611,923
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,19211,926
DublinIreland 18,98011,794
KilkennyIreland 19,09011,863
Malin HeadIreland 18,79411,679
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,09911,868
ShannonIreland 19,10511,872
ValentiaIreland 19,19811,930
EilatIsrael 15,6969,754
HaifaIsrael 15,8959,877
JerusalemIsrael 15,8219,831
Tel AvivIsrael 15,8549,852
AlbengaItaly 18,51611,506
AlgheroItaly 18,40011,434
AmendolaItaly 17,84811,091
AnconaItaly 18,08211,236
ArezzoItaly 18,21011,316
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,75111,031
BergamoItaly 18,41111,441
BolognaItaly 18,27411,356
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,28911,365
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,75811,035
BrindisiItaly 17,63910,961
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,27711,357
CameriItaly 18,49011,490
CampobassoItaly 17,93311,144
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,25811,346
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,23511,331
Cape FrascaItaly 18,34711,401
Cape MeleItaly 18,51111,503
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,82511,077
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,72111,012
CerviaItaly 18,19111,304
CiampinoItaly 18,10511,251
Cimone MountainItaly 18,31511,381
Cisa PassItaly 18,38011,422
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,17211,292
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,22711,327
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,67310,982
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,63810,961
DecimomannuItaly 18,28911,365
DobbiacoItaly 18,22111,323
FalconaraItaly 18,09411,244
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,26811,352
Foggia, PugliaItaly 17,85911,098
FonniItaly 18,30311,373
FrontoneItaly 18,14211,273
FrosinoneItaly 18,04311,212
GelaItaly 17,76511,039
GenoaItaly 18,46511,475
GhediItaly 18,36411,412
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,72411,014
GrazzaniseItaly 17,96111,161
GrossetoItaly 18,25411,344
GrottaglieItaly 17,67710,985
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,33611,394
GuidoniaItaly 18,10011,247
IstranaItaly 18,22511,325
Lampedusa IslandItaly 17,79411,058
LatinaItaly 18,07111,229
LatronicoItaly 17,77011,042
LecceItaly 17,60810,942
M. CalamitaItaly 18,30611,376
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,71411,008
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,72111,012
MilanItaly 18,44211,460
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,48711,488
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,23511,332
Naples, CampaniaItaly 17,93811,147
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,31511,381
PadovaItaly 18,23911,334
Paganella MountainItaly 18,31011,378
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,89111,117
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,91111,130
PantelleriaItaly 17,92311,137
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,35511,406
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,26811,352
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,14911,278
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 17,99811,184
PiacenzaItaly 18,40211,435
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,32911,390
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,19411,306
Ponza IslandItaly 18,04411,213
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,80811,066
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,11111,254
PrizziItaly 17,86111,099
RadicofaniItaly 18,20211,311
Resia PassItaly 18,34911,403
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,16211,286
RivoltoItaly 18,15411,281
Rolle PassItaly 18,25311,343
RomeItaly 18,11711,258
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,13211,268
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,12011,260
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,54011,521
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 17,83611,083
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,57410,921
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,37011,415
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,38211,423
Scuro MountainItaly 17,70711,004
SigonellaItaly 17,72911,017
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,68710,991
TarvisioItaly 18,11611,257
TermoliItaly 17,92111,136
TorinoItaly 18,56011,533
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,56811,538
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 17,94411,150
TrevicoItaly 17,86911,104
TrevisoItaly 18,21811,321
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,09711,246
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,56511,537
UdineItaly 18,14011,273
Ustica IslandItaly 17,93111,142
VeniceItaly 18,20411,312
VeronaItaly 18,31811,383
VicenzaItaly 18,26711,351